ニュース

更新日時:2017年9月7日

9月7日(木)日本人選手試合一覧

9月7日(木)日本人選手試合一覧
9:30 ミックスダブルス 車いす 
村山浩・小林悦子 - Jakarin H・Amnouy W(タイ)
大江守・小倉理恵 - Junthong D・Sujirat P(タイ)
尾形千笑・Piero R S - Martin R・Cynthia M(イングランド/スイス)

9:30 ミックスダブルス 立位
末永敏明・杉野明子 - Dillaswar R ・亀山楓
浦哲雄・山田麻美 - Hardik M・Manasi G(インド)
藤原大輔・豊田まみ子 - Laurent S・ Sarika S

10:05 ミックスダブルス 車いす
山見誠二・江上陽子 - Chatchai K・Elke R(タイ/ドイツ)
長島理・山崎悠麻 ー Laurent B・Audrey B(フランス)
渡辺敦也・福家育美 - Choi J M ・Kim D Y(韓国)

10:05 ミックスダブルス 立位
広井拓・藤野遼 - Bobby G・Mary M W(イングランド/スコットランド)
川端浩伸・Parul D P - Colin L・Astrid L R(スコットランド/デンマーク)
伊藤朝洸・伊藤則子 - Chawarat K・Chanida S(タイ)

10:05 ミックスダブルス 低身長
畠山洋平・Simone E M - Mark J D・Kobie J D(インド/オーストラリア)

10:40 ミックスダブルス 車いす
村山浩・小林悦子 ー Jose G L・Maria B G(スペイン)
小林幸平・島田緑 - Yu-Yu O・I-Chen Y(台湾)

10:40 ミックスダブルス 立位
亀山楓・Dillaswar R ー William S・Julie T(イングランド/デンマーク)
梅田学・Arati J - Hugo S・Veronique B(フランス)
藤原大輔・豊田まみこ - Wie O・Hefang C(中国)

11:15 ミックスダブルス 車いす
大江守・小倉理恵 - Milhail B・Yuka C(カナダ)
尾形千笑・Piero R - Richard J ・Guang C H(オーストラリア/台湾)
山見誠治・江上陽子 ー Kim J J・Kim S S(韓国)

11:15 ミックスダブルス 立位
川端浩伸・Parul D P ・広井拓・藤野遼
伊藤朝洸・伊藤則子 - Xavier D・Jyoti J(フランス/インド)

11:15 ミックスダブルス 低身長
畠山洋平・Simone E -Sun J L・Maria B(オランダ/ポーランド)

11:50 ミックスダブルス 車いす
長島理・山崎悠麻 - Amir L・Nina G(イスラエル)
渡辺敦也・福家育美 - Lee S S・Emmanuelle O(韓国/フランス)

11:50 ミックスダブルス 立位
末永敏明・杉野明子 - William S・Julie T(イングランド/デンマーク)
梅田学・Arati J P - Marcel A・Katrin S(ドイツ)
浦哲雄・山田麻美 - Mathieu T・Cathrine R(フランス・デンマーク)
藤原大輔・豊田まみ子 - Pricha S・Darunee H(タイ)

12:25 ミックスダブルス 車いす
小林幸平・島田緑 - Lee D S・Kim Y S(韓国)
尾形千笑・Piero R S - David T・Karin S(フランス/スイス)

12:25 ミックスダブルス 立位
川端浩伸・Parul D P - Bobby G・Mary M W(イングランド/スコットランド)
広井拓・藤野遼 ー Colin L・Astrid L R(スコットランド/デンマーク
伊藤朝洸・伊藤則子 -Umesh V・Qiuxia Y(インド/中国)

13:00 ミックスダブルス 車いす
山見誠治・江上陽子 - Stephen D・Esther T(フランス/スペイン)
長島理・山崎悠麻 - Javier F・Marcela Q(スペイン)

13:00 男子シングルス 立位
梅田学 - Mathieu T(フランス)
藤原大輔 - Alan O(スコットランド)
中村海斗 - Jan-N P(ドイツ)

13:35 ミックスダブルス 車いす
渡辺敦也・福家育美 - Young C M・Valeska K(ドイツ)

13:35 男子シングルス 立位 
竹山隆人 - Jean F L(フランス)

13:35 男子シングルス 上肢
川端浩伸 - Liek H C(マレーシア)
浦哲雄 - Florian C(フランス)

14:10 男子シングルス 車いす
山見誠治 - Thomas W(ドイツ)
島田務 - Lee D S(韓国)
小林幸平 - Jeong J G(韓国)
村山浩 - Ryu D H(韓国)

14:10 男子シングルス 上肢
今井大湧 - Eyal B(イスラエル)
正垣源 - Hardik M(インド)
浅井清志 - Krysten C(イングランド)
畠山洋平 - Chum Y W(香港)

14:45 男子シングルス 車いす
長島理 - Jakub T S(ポーランド)

14:45 女子シングルス 下肢
伊藤則子 - Wannaphatdee K(タイ)

14:45 女子シングルス 上肢
鈴木亜弥子 -Quixia y(中国)

15:20 男子シングルス 車いす
渡辺敦也 - Madzlan S(マレーシア)

15:20 女子シングルス上肢
豊田まみ子 - Astrid L R(デンマーク)
杉野明子 - Cathrine R(デンマーク)

15:20 男子シングルス 下肢
広井拓 ― Mark W(イングランド)
末永敏明 - Dillaswar R G(インド)
梅田学 ー Jamie P(スペイン)

15:55 女子シングルス 車いす
尾形千笑 - Yuka C(カナダ)
島田緑 - Maria B G(スペイン)

15:55 男子シングルス 下肢
藤原大輔 - Umesh VK(インド)
竹内俊平 ー Marcel A(ドイツ)
伊藤朝洸 - Laurent S(フランス)

16:30 女子シングルス 車いす
福家育美 - Elke R(ドイツ)
小林悦子 - Nina G(イスラエル)

16:30 男子シングル 下肢
中村海斗 - En-Chuan Y(台湾)
竹山隆人 - Wie O(中国)

16:30 男子シングルス 上肢
川端浩伸 - Shu Y W(香港)

17:05 女子シングルス 車いす
山崎悠麻 - Tatiana G(ロシア)
上陽子 - Kim Y S(韓国)
小倉理恵 - I-Chen Y(台湾)

17:05 男子シングルス 車いす
大江守 ー Young C M(ドイツ)

17:05 男子シングル 低身長
浅井清志 - Yi-Ying C(台湾)

17:40 - 男子シングルス 車いす
山見誠治 - Choi J M (韓国)
島田務 - Mikhail B(カナダ)
小林幸平 - Alessandro B(イタリア)

17:40 男子シングルス 低身長
畠山洋平 - Niall M(アイルランド)

17:40 女子シングルス 下肢
山田麻美 - Darunee H(タイ)
伊藤則子 - Katarzyna Z(ポーランド)
藤野遼 - Veronique B(フランス)

18:15 男子シングルス 車いす
 
村山浩 - Jakarin H(タイ)
長島理 ー Chatchai K(タイ)

18:15 女子シングルス 上肢
亀山楓 - Jyoti J(インド)
杉野明子 - Arati J P(インド)