ニュース

更新日時:2017年9月7日

9月8日(金)日本人選手試合一覧

9月8日(金)日本人選手試合一覧
9:30~
ミックスダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
山見誠治・江上陽子0-2Jakarin H・Amnouy W(タイ)(6-21、10-21)
村山 浩・小林悦子0-2Kim J J・Kim S S(韓国)(17-21、11-21)

ミックスダブルス SL3-SU5(立位下肢障がい・立位上肢障がい)
川端浩伸・Parul D P(インド)1-2Hugo S・Veronique B(フランス)(12-21、21-16、12-21)
浦 哲雄・山田麻美2-0Chawarat K・Chanida S(タイ)(21-14、21-19)
広井 拓・藤野 遼0-2Marcel A・Katrin S(ドイツ)(12-21、11-21)
末永敏明・杉野明子2-0Jan-N P・Helle S S(ドイツ/ノルウェー)(21-12、21-5)

10:10~
ミックスダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
長島 理・山崎悠麻2-0Martin R・Cynthia M(イングランド/スイス)(21-14、21-13)
大江 守・小倉理恵0-2Lee D S・Kim Y S(韓国)(11-21、18-21)

メンズシングルス WH2(車いす)
渡辺敦也0-2An G H(韓国)(7-21、9-21)

ミックスダブルス SS6(低身長)
畠山洋平・Simone E M L(デンマーク)0-2Niall M・Rache C(アイルランド/イングランド)(8-21、13-21)

メンズシングルス SL3(立位下肢障がい)
藤原大輔2-0Meva S D(イングランド)(21-6、21-2)

メンズシングルス SL4(立位下肢障がい)
伊藤朝洸0-2Suhas L Y(インド)(5-21、7-21)
竹山隆人0-2Nils B(ドイツ)(18-21、15-21)

10:50~
女子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
江上陽子・島田 緑1-2Valeska K・Elke R(ドイツ)(19-21、21-10、10-21)

メンズシングルス SL3(立位下肢障がい)
広井 拓0-2Manoj S(インド)(11-21、10-21)
末永敏明0-2Daniel B(イングランド)(6-21、3-21)

メンズシングルス SL4(立位下肢障がい)
竹内俊平0-2Lucas M(フランス)(7-21、3-21)

11:30~
女子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
小林悦子・小倉理恵2-0Cynic・Karin S E(スイス)(21-18、21-15)
福家育美・山崎悠麻2-0Yuka C・Esther T(カナダ/スペイン)(21-4、21-8)

男子シングル WH1(車いす)
大江 守0-2Lee S S(韓国)(5-21、10-21)
島田 務1-2Yu-Yu O(台湾)(14-21、26-24、19-21)
小林幸平0-2David T(フランス)(9-21、7-21)

男子シングルス SL4(立位下肢障がい)
中村海斗0-2Chawarat K(タイ)(13-21、15-21)

男子シングルスSU5(立位上肢障がい)
浦 哲雄2-0San C(中国)(21-7、21-11)
今井大湧2-0Mingpan L(中国)(21-8、21-6)

12:10~
男子シングルス WH1(車いす)
村山 浩2-0Javier F(スペイン)(21-10、21-12)
長島 理2-0Stephen D(フランス)(21-13、21-7)

男子シングルス SU5(立位上肢障がい)
正垣 源2-0Pricha S(タイ)(21-12、21-16)

男子シングルス SS6(低身長)
畠山洋平0-2Mark J D(インド)(11-21、8-21)

女子シングルス SL3(立位下肢障がい)
山田麻美0-2Parul D P(インド)(13-21、4-21)

12:50~
女子シングルス SL3(立位下肢障がい)
伊藤則子2-1Manasi G(インド)(4-21、21-16、22-20)

女子シングルス SL4(立位下肢障がい)
藤野 遼2-0Helle S S(ノルウェー)(22-20、21-11)

女子シングルス SU5(立位上肢障がい)
鈴木亜弥子2-0Megan H(オランダ)(21-0、21-3)
亀山 楓 2-1Julie T(デンマーク)(21-14、15-21、21-15)
豊田まみ子0-2Shouqun S(中国)(15-21、17-21)

13:30~
女子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
尾形千笑・Kim Y S(韓国)2-0Emmanuelle O・Man-K T(フランス/ベルギー)(21-17、21-14)
小林悦子・小倉理恵2-0Guang C H-I-Chen Y(台湾)(22-20、24-22)
江上陽子・島田 緑2-0Audrey B S・Laura L J(フランス/アイルランド)(21-8、21-15)

男子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
小林幸平・渡辺敦也2-0Javier F・Jose GL(スペイン)(21-8、21-12)

男子ダブルス SL3-SL4(立位下肢障がい)
竹山隆人・Umesh V(インド)0-2Daniel B・Bobby G(イングランド)(12-21、14-21)
広井 拓・末永敏明0-2Suhas L Y・Manoj S(インド)(14-21、20-22)

14:10~
男子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
大江 守・島田 務0-2Jeong J G・Ko L H(韓国)(17-21、18-21)
山見誠二・Yu-Yu O(台湾)2-0Chatchai K・Ilisoni T T(タイ/トンガ)(21-7、21-10)

男子ダブルス SL3-SL4(立位下肢障がい)
中村海斗・梅田 学2―0Daniel L・William S(イングランド)(21-10、21-12)
藤原大輔・Jan-N P(ドイツ)2-0Dillaswar R G・Corrie K R(インド/ニュージーランド)(21-12、21-18)

男子ダブルス SU5(立位上肢障がい)
小原宏平・正垣 源0-2Like H C・Hairol F S(マレーシア)(20-22、19-21)
今井大湧・浦 哲雄2-0Tak K L・Shu Y W(香港)(21-7、21-8)

14:50~
女子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
尾形千笑・Kim Y S(韓国)1-2Sujirat P・Amnouy W(タイ)(21-14、10-21、7-21)
福家育美・山崎悠麻2-0Kim D Y(韓国)・Kim S S(韓国)(21-9、21-10)

女子ダブルス SL3-SU5(立位下肢/上肢障がい)
豊田まみ子・山田麻美1-2Manasi G・Quixia Y(インド/中国)(12-21、21-17、14-21)
亀山 楓・Wannaphatdee K(タイ)1-2Hefang C・Mary M W(中国/スコットランド)(21-17、17-21、13-21)
杉野明子・Parul D P(インド)2-0Veronique B・Faustine N(フランス)(21-17、21-19)

男子ダブルス SS6(低身長)
浅井清志・畠山洋平0-2Krysten C・Jack S(イングランド)(8-21、8-21)

男子ダブルス SL3-SL4(立位下肢障がい)
竹内俊平・Colin L(スコットランド)0-2Marcel A・Simon C M(ドイツ/スペイン)(14-21、14-21)

15:30~
男子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
村山 浩・長島 理0-2Kim S H・Ryu D H(韓国)(11-21、10-21)
山見誠二・Yu-Yu O(台湾)2-0Mikhail B・Grant M(カナダ/オーストラリア)(21-4、21-9)

女子シングルス WH1(車いす)
島田 緑1-2Man-K T(ベルギー)(21-16、11-21、10-21)

男子ダブルス SL3-SL4(立位下肢障がい)
竹山隆人・Umesh V(インド)2-0Xavier D・Hygo S(フランス)(21-16、21-9)
広井 拓・末永敏明2-0Rickard N・Alan O(スウェーデン/スコットランド)(21-12、21-13)
藤原大輔・Jan-N P(ドイツ)2-0中村海斗・梅田 学(21-13、21-13)

男子ダブルス SU5(立位上肢障がい)
小原宏平・正垣 源2-0Gean-F L・Laurent S(フランス)(21-9、21-4)

16:10~
女子シングルス WH1(車いす)
尾形千笑2-1Audrey B(フランス)(21-18、14-21、21-10)
福家育美2-0Guang C H(台湾)(21-10、21-13)
小林悦子2-1Valeska K(ドイツ)(21-17、14-21、21-16)

男子ダブルス SU5(立位上肢障がい)
川端浩伸・Florian C E(フランス)0-2Jen Y F・En-Chuan Y(台湾)(9-21、14-21)

女子ダブルス SL3-SU5(立位下肢/上肢障がい)
豊田まみ子・山田麻美2-0Caitlin D・Celine A V(オーストラリア)(21-8、21-3)
杉野明子・Parul D P(インド)2-0Hefang C・Mary M W(中国/スコットランド)(21-17、21-13)
亀山 楓・Wannaphatdee K(タイ)2-0Veronique B・Faustine N(フランス)(21-10、22-20)

男子ダブルス SS6(低身長)
浅井清志・畠山洋平2-0Kobie J D・Simone E M(オーストラリア/デンマーク)(21-13、21-8)

16:50~
女子シングルス WH2(車いす)
江上陽子1-2Emmanuelle O(フランス)(22-24、21-18、10-21

男子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
小林幸平・渡辺敦也0-2Kim K H・Lee S S(韓国)(14-21、3-21)

男子ダブルス SL3-SL4(立位下肢障がい)
竹内俊平・Colin L(スコットランド)0-2Lucas M・Mathieu T(フランス)(6-21、14-21)
竹山隆人・Umesh V(インド)2-0Meva S D・Jaime P(イングランド/スペイン)(21-5、21-5)
広井 拓・末永敏明2-0Nils B・Mark W(ドイツ/イングランド)(21-5、21-15)
藤原大輔・Jan-N P(ドイツ)2-0Daniel L・William S(イングランド)(21-9、21-12)
中村海斗・梅田 学0-2Dillaswar R G・Corrie K R(インド/ニュージーランド)(15-21、16-21)

17:30~
男子ダブルス WH1-WH2(車いす)
大江 守・島田 務0-2Ho YC ・Thomas W(香港/ドイツ)(13-21、12-21)
村山 浩・長島 理2-0Alessandro B・Roberto P(イタリア)(21-1、21-5)
山見誠治・Yu-Yu O(台湾)0-2Martin R・David T(イングランド/フランス)(9-21、10-21)

男子ダブルス SU5(立位上肢障がい)
今井大湧・浦 哲雄2-1Chawarat K・Siripong T(タイ)(16-21、21-17、21-16)
川端浩伸・Florian C E(フランス)0-2Kim G Y-Shin K H(韓国)(13-21、13-21)

女子ダブルス SL3-SU5(立位下肢/上肢障がい)
豊田まみ子・山田麻美2-1Nipada S・Chanida S(タイ)(21-16、16-21、21-8)
亀山 楓・Wannaphatdee K(タイ)0-2Parul D P(インド)・杉野明子(16-21、11-21)

18:10~
女子シングルス WH1(車いす)
尾形千笑0-2Karin S E(スイス)(4-21、5-21)
島田 緑0-2Sujirat P(タイ)(9-21、9-21)
福家育美1-2Kim S S(韓国)(17-21、21-13、14-21)

18:50~
女子シングルス WH1(車いす)
小林悦子2-0Laura L J(アイルランド)(21-9、21-6)

女子シングルス WH2(車いす)
山崎悠麻2-0Esther T(スペイン)(21-1、21-10)
小倉理恵2-0Marcela Q(スペイン)(21-13、21-11)

SL3-SU5(立位下肢/上肢障がい)
浦 哲雄・山田麻美0-2Siripong T・Nipada S(タイ)(17-21、18-21)
末永敏明・杉野明子2-0Mathieu T・Cathrine R(フランス/デンマーク)(21-13、21-18)